No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Michigan Tech
2 vs. Alaska
@ Anchorage, Alaska UAA Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Western New Mexico
3 vs. Michigan Tech
@ Anchorage, Alaska UAA Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 Barton
3 vs. Michigan Tech
@ Anchorage, Alaska UAA Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
2 Michigan Tech
3 at Alaska Anchorage
UAA Invitational
Thu Aug 30
2:30 PM Women/2:33 PM Men
MTU Scrimmage - Hosted by Michigan Tech - Houghton, Michigan
Thu Aug 30
Final
9 Michigan Tech
0 vs. Lawrence Tech
@ Detroit, Mich.
Thu Aug 30
Final
0 Minnesota Duluth
2 Michigan Tech
Thu Aug 30
Final
20 Michigan Tech
10 at Truman
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 vs. Bemidji State
@ Marquette, Mich. Wildcat Open
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Minnesota Duluth
3 vs. Michigan Tech
@ Marquette, Mich. Wildcat Open
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 St. Cloud State
2 vs. Michigan Tech
@ Marquette, Mich. Wildcat Open
Sat Sep 01
Final - 2OT
2 St. Cloud State
2 Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 vs. Minn.-Crookston
@ Marquette, Mich. Wildcat Open
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Michigan Tech
3 at Bemidji State
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Saginaw Valley State
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Lake Superior State
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Marquette, Mich. Exhibition
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
30 Hillsdale
31 Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Lake Superior State
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Michigan Tech
1 at Winona State
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Michigan Tech
1 at Northern Michigan
Fri Sep 14
11:40 AM Men/12:15 PM Women
at Spartan Invitational - Hosted by Michigan State University
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Michigan Tech
0 at Parkside
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Northwood
3 Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 15
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. ITA Regionals
@ TBA
Sat Sep 15
Final
23 Davenport
21 Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Ferris State
1 Michigan Tech
Sun Sep 16
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. ITA Regionals
@ TBA
Sun Sep 16
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Purdue Northwest
Mon Sep 17
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. ITA Regionals
@ TBA
Fri Sep 21
5:00 PM
Davenport
Michigan Tech
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
Ashland
Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Grand Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 22
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Sun Sep 23
10:00 AM
Wayne State
Michigan Tech
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Fri Sep 28
4:15 PM Men/5:15 PM Women
at Blugold Invitational - Hosted by UW-Eau Claire
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Sat Sep 29
9:30 AM Women/10:20 AM Men
at Roy Griak Invitational - Hosted by University of Minnesota
Sat Sep 29
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Homecoming
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Sun Sep 30
11:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Sun Sep 30
12:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Fri Oct 05
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Hammond Campus
Sat Oct 06
10:00 AM Men/10:45 AM Women
at Conference Cross Over Invitational - Hosted by Lewis University
Sat Oct 06
10:00 AM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Parkside
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. Ferris State
@ Comstock Park, Mich. (Fifth Third Ballpark)
Sun Oct 07
TBA
Grand Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. TBA
@ Indianapolis, Indiana Midwest Regional Crossover
Fri Oct 12
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Indianapolis, Indiana Midwest Regional Crossover
Fri Oct 12
5:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 12
7:37 PM
Minnesota Duluth
Michigan Tech
Hall of Fame Weekend
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Sat Oct 13
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Indianapolis, Indiana Midwest Regional Crossover
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Wayne State
Michigan Tech
Hall of Fame Weekend
Sat Oct 13
7:07 PM
Minnesota Duluth
Michigan Tech
Hall of Fame Weekend
Sun Oct 14
12:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Sun Oct 14
12:00 PM
Parkside
Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 19
4:00 PM Women/5:00 PM Men
at U.P. Championships - Hosted by Northern Michigan University
Fri Oct 19
12:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 20
TBA
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sun Oct 21
12:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Fri Oct 26
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ TBA
Fri Oct 26
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Wisconsin
Fri Oct 26
5:00 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Senior Day
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 27
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ TBA
Sat Oct 27
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Wisconsin
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Senior Day
Sat Oct 27
6:00 PM
St. Norbert
Michigan Tech
Exhibition
Sun Oct 28
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ TBA
Thu Nov 01
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Eastern Mich.
Exhibition
Fri Nov 02
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Fri Nov 02
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alabama Huntsville
Sat Nov 03
11:00 AM Women/11:45 AM Men
at GLIAC Championships - Hosted by Grand Valley State University
Sat Nov 03
5:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Sat Nov 03
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alabama Huntsville
Wed Nov 07
TBA
TBA
Michigan Tech
GLIAC Tournament
Fri Nov 09
5:00 PM
Ursuline
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Big Rapids, Mich. (Ferris State Invitational)
Fri Nov 09
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sat Nov 10
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Marquette, Mich. (Northern Michigan Tournament)
Sat Nov 10
TBA
TBA
Michigan Tech
GLIAC Tournament
Sat Nov 10
12:00 PM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Senior Day
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM
Davis & Elkins
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Big Rapids, Mich. (Ferris State Invitational)
Sat Nov 10
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sun Nov 11
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Marquette, Mich. (Northern Michigan Tournament)
Sun Nov 11
TBA
TBA
Michigan Tech
GLIAC Tournament
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM
MSU-Moorhead
Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 16
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Clarkson
Sat Nov 17
10:30 AM Men/11:45 AM Women
at Midwest Regional Championships - Hosted by Hillsdale College
Sat Nov 17
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Clarkson
Sun Nov 18
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota Duluth
Sun Nov 18
1:00 PM
Minnesota State
Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 23
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. Alderson Broaddus
@ Erie, Pa. (Gannon University Tournament)
Fri Nov 23
7:07 PM
Alaska
Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 24
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. TBA
@ Erie, Pa. (Gannon University Tournament)
Sat Nov 24
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. Bellarmine
@ Evansville, Ind. (USI Tournament)
Sat Nov 24
7:07 PM
Alaska
Michigan Tech
Sun Nov 25
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Southern Indiana
Thu Nov 29
6:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Thu Nov 29
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Fri Nov 30
7:07 PM
Bemidji State
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 01
at NCAA Division II National Championships - Hosted by Slippery Rock University
Sat Dec 01
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Sat Dec 01
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Sat Dec 01
7:07 PM
Bemidji State
Michigan Tech
Thu Dec 06
5:30 PM
Parkside
Michigan Tech
Thu Dec 06
7:30 PM
Parkside
Michigan Tech
Fri Dec 07
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sat Dec 08
at NMU Open - Ishpeming, Michigan
Sat Dec 08
1:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 08
3:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 08
7:07 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Fri Dec 14
7:07 PM
Alabama Huntsville
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 15
MTU CXC Cup - Houghton Trails
Sat Dec 15
4:00 PM
Lewis
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 15
6:00 PM
UW-Stout
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 15
7:07 PM
Alabama Huntsville
Michigan Tech
Wed Dec 19
5:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota Duluth
Wed Dec 19
5:30 PM
Winona State
Michigan Tech
Sun Dec 30
1:00 PM
Michigan
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Little Caesars Arena Great Lakes Invitational
Mon Dec 31
TBA
Michigan State / Lake Superior State
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Little Caesars Arena Great Lakes Invitational
Thu Jan 03
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Thu Jan 03
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Fri Jan 04
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota State
Sat Jan 05
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Sat Jan 05
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota State
Thu Jan 10
5:30 PM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 10
7:30 PM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Fri Jan 11
7:07 PM
Bowling Green
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 12
7:07 PM
Bowling Green
Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 17
5:30 PM
Grand Valley State
Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 17
7:30 PM
Grand Valley State
Michigan Tech
Fri Jan 18
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bemidji State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 PM
Davenport
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM
Davenport
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 19
8:37 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bemidji State
Fri Jan 25
11:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska Anchorage
Sat Jan 26
11:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sat Jan 26
11:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska Anchorage
Thu Jan 31
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Thu Jan 31
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Feb 02
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Parkside
Sat Feb 02
4:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Parkside
Thu Feb 07
5:30 PM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 07
7:30 PM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Fri Feb 08
7:07 PM
Minnesota State
Michigan Tech
Winter Carnival
Sat Feb 09
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 09
5:07 PM
Minnesota State
Michigan Tech
Winter Carnival
Thu Feb 14
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Thu Feb 14
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Fri Feb 15
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sat Feb 16
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Thu Feb 21
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Thu Feb 21
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Fri Feb 22
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. Tiffin
@ Lexington, Ohio Lakewood Racquet Club
Fri Feb 22
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. Tiffin
@ Lexington, Ohio Lakewood Racquet Club
Fri Feb 22
7:07 PM
Alaska Anchorage
Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 23
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Hillsdale
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Hillsdale
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Sat Feb 23
7:07 PM
Alaska Anchorage
Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 28
5:30 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 28
7:30 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Fri Mar 01
7:07 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Sat Mar 02
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sun Mar 03
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Wis.-Green Bay
Sun Mar 03
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Wis.-Green Bay
Fri Mar 08
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. TBA
@ Spring Tennis Fest - Hilton Head, S.C. (March 8-16)
Fri Mar 08
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. TBA
@ Spring Tennis Fest - Hilton Head, S.C. (March 8-16)
Fri Mar 22
TBA
Grand Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Sun Mar 24
TBA
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Fri Mar 29
at Raliegh Relays - Hosted by North Carolina State University
Sat Mar 30
at Raliegh Relays - Hosted by North Carolina State University
Sat Mar 30
at St. Norbert Quad - Hosted by St. Norbert College
Sat Mar 30
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sat Apr 06
at Spartan Invitational - Hosted by Michigan State University
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Ashland
Michigan Tech
Sat Apr 13
at Bison Outdoor Classic - Hosted by Bucknell University
Sat Apr 13
TBA
Wayne State
Michigan Tech
Sun Apr 14
at Bison Outdoor Classic - Hosted by Bucknell University
Fri Apr 19
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ TBA
Sat Apr 20
at Al Owens Invitational - Hosted by Grand Valley State University
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ TBA
Sun Apr 21
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ TBA
Thu Apr 25
at GINA Relays - Hosted by Hillsdale College
Fri Apr 26
at GINA Relays - Hosted by Hillsdale College
Sat Apr 27
at GINA Relays - Hosted by Hillsdale College
Wed May 01
at GLIAC Championships - Hosted by Grand Valley State University
Thu May 02
at GLIAC Championships - Hosted by Grand Valley State University
Fri May 03
at GLIAC Championships - Hosted by Grand Valley State University
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Michigan Tech Sports Hall of Fame

Alphabetical | By Sport

1961-62 Men's Hockey Team -- Inducted 2012

1964-65 Men's Hockey Team -- Inducted 2014

1974-75 Men's Hockey Team -- Inducted 2016

Rene' E. Adams -- Inducted 1991

Dr. Michael Agin -- Inducted 1996

Henry Akervall -- Inducted 1990

Bernie Anderson -- Inducted 2014

Louis F. Angotti -- Inducted 1991

Judith A. Audit -- Inducted 1995

Milan Baic -- Inducted 2007

Allison Bailey (Bottoms) -- Inducted 2012

Clem Banfield -- Inducted 1989

Joe deBastiani -- Inducted 2000

Garry G. Bauman --Inducted 1992

Russ Becker -- Inducted 2010

Gary Begg -- Inducted 1997

John Benaglio -- Inducted 2006

W. Rexford Benoit -- Inducted 1985

Richard W. Best -- Inducted 1994

Tom Bissett -- Inducted 2014

Rick Boehm -- Inducted 2000

Jeff Boinski -- Inducted 2011

Don Boldt -- Inducted 2009

Kevin Borseth -- Inducted 1999

Pamela R. Bosio-Baileys -- Inducted 1992

Alan J. Bovard -- Inducted 1985

Herb Boxer -- Inducted 2009

Jilann O. Brunett -- Inducted 1985

Peter J. Buchmann -- Inducted 1987

Paul Butkovich -- Inducted 1990

Matt Cameron -- Inducted 2014

Gerald J. Caspary -- Inducted 1991

Linda Chesebro -- Inducted 2003

John Christianson -- Inducted 2004

Kurt Coduti -- Inducted 2012

Bob Collins -- Inducted 2004

Paul Coppo -- Inducted 1985

Verdie Cox -- Inducted 1985

Kristen Crouch -- Inducted 2004

Tom Csmarich -- Inducted 1997

David Cvengros -- Inducted 2010

George Cuculick -- Inducted 1998

Bob D'Alvise -- Inducted 1989

Don Daavettila -- Inducted 2003

Cheryl A. DePuydt -- Inducted 1992

Diane Devine (Salinas) -- Inducted 2001

Jay Dishnow
-- Inducted 1990

John Donald -- Inducted 2005

Dick ElRite -- Inducted 2000

Anne Eslinger (Johnson) -- Inducted 2005

Tony Esposito -- Inducted 1991

D.J. Evans -- Inducted 2009

Dennis Euers -- Inducted 1998

Gerald Fabbro -- Inducted 2005

Dan Farrell -- Inducted 2011

Charles Finkbeiner -- Inducted 2005

Dave Fischer -- Inducted 2009

Mary Fisher -- Inducted 1998

Mike Foltz -- Inducted 2003

William C. Gappy -- Inducted 1996

Isabel Garity -- Inducted 1999

Peter Grant, Sr. -- Inducted 2005

Larry Grimes -- Inducted 1985

John Grisdale -- Inducted 1997

John Groves -- Inducted 2007

Fred Guenther -- Inducted 2007

Herman Gundlach -- Inducted 1988

Fred Hall -- Inducted 2001

H. Kenneth Hamar -- Inducted 1986

Bill Hauswirth -- Inducted 2016

Robert A. Hauswirth -- Inducted 1994

Daniel W. Hazebrook -- Inducted 1995

Karen Henegar (Appel) -- Inducted 1998

Karen Henry -- Inducted 1991

Roger J. Hettinga -- Inducted 1986

George J. Hill -- Inducted 1994

Pete Hoffman -- Inducted 2006

Kim Hoppes -- Inducted 2008

Bruce Horsch -- Inducted 2007

Robert E. Hunt -- Inducted 1994

Webster "Swede" Intermill -- Inducted 1997

Frank U. Isolampi -- Inducted 1986

Jerry Jerabek
-- Inducted 2000

K. Ross Johnson -- Inducted 2004

Sandy Johnson -- Inducted 2012

Mary Kaminski -- Inducted 2001

Jim Kapp -- Inducted 2010

Art J. Karam -- Inducted 1987

Al Karlander -- Inducted 1990

Ted Kearly -- Inducted 1997

Paul Kerttu -- Inducted 2012

Chris Klaes -- Inducted 2009

John M. Kosiancic -- Inducted 1994

Paul Koski -- Inducted 1989

Geof Kotila -- Inducted 2002

Alex Kowalski -- Inducted 2014

John Kwiatkowski -- Inducted 1999

Walter Kyes -- Inducted 2010

James F. Lahr -- Inducted 1992

Gerald P. LaJeunesse -- Inducted 1993

Omer LaJeunesse -- Inducted 1985

Gary Lange -- Inducted 1988

Sheldon "Moose" Larson -- Inducted 1992

Douglas F. Latimer -- Inducted 1986

Roger E. Laub -- Inducted 1987

Don Lehman -- Inducted 2008

Stephanie Livingston (Johnston) -- Inducted 2006

William A. Longacre Sr. -- Inducted 1995

Fred Lonsdorf -- Inducted 1999

Robert R. Lorimer -- Inducted 1992

Robert G. Lovell
-- Inducted 1993

Charles C. Lucchesi -- Inducted 1996

William G. Lucier -- Inducted 1985

JT Luginski -- Inducted 2016

Gary Lundin -- Inducted 2001

George W. Lyle -- Inducted 1993

Jerry MacInnes -- Inducted 2002

John J. MacInnes -- Inducted 1985

Albert "Abbie" Maki -- Inducted 1987

Ed Maki -- Inducted 1985

William J. Massey III -- Inducted 1994

George McCarthy -- Inducted 1989

Al McLeod -- Inducted 2008

Gordon McRae -- Inducted 2004

H. Randy McKay -- Inducted 1999

Bob McManus -- Inducted 2001

Jack G. McManus -- Inducted 1995

Harold Meese -- Inducted 1986

John Meyers -- Inducted 2000

Gary K. Milroy -- Inducted 1996

Robert Monahan -- Inducted 1993

Jeremy Monroe -- Inducted 2011

Jerry Muff -- Inducted 2008

Al Murphy -- Inducted 1990

Robert J. Murray -- Inducted 1996

Jim Nahrgang -- Inducted 1989

Ken Naples -- Inducted 2003

U.J. (Bert) Noblet -- Inducted 1985

Dr. Bob Nominelli -- Inducted 2003

Andrea Novak -- Inducted 2016

Steve Nykerk -- Inducted 2011

Allan F. Olson -- Inducted 1991

Marcus M. Olson -- Inducted 1986

Bob Olson -- Inducted 1994

Darla (Innes) Olson -- Inducted 2011

Ted Olson -- Inducted 2003

John Opie -- Inducted 2009

Stu Ostlund -- Inducted 2002

Dave Paris. -- Inducted 2006

Dr. Carie Pejka (Tull). -- Inducted 2008

Ken Pelto Sr. -- Inducted 2001

Jodi L. Peters (Maley) -- Inducted 1996

Brent Peterson -- Inducted 2016

Robert Peterson -- Inducted 2012

Alex Pociask -- Inducted 1997

Jenny Postlewaite (Fesenmaier) -- Inducted 2005

Walt Potoroka -- Inducted 2002

D'Andra Poyfair-Walter -- Inducted 2007

Rhonda Pruitt (Lockhart) -- Inducted 2010

Ray Puro -- Inducted 2004

Jamie Ram -- Inducted 2010

Larry Ras -- Inducted 1985

Ron Ray -- Inducted 2009

Damian Rhodes -- Inducted 2006

Bruce Riutta -- Inducted 1987

John Rockwell -- Inducted 2006

Dr. Kenneth E. Rowe -- Inducted 1993

Rodney Ruth
-- Inducted 1999

Teri Salani -- Inducted 2000

Bill Steele -- Inducted 2012

Chris St. Louis -- Inducted 2000

John O. Sanregret --Inducted 1995

Michael J. Scally -- Inducted 1996

Kristan Schuster -- Inducted 2007

Ken Seaton -- Inducted 1998

Llyod L. Seestedt -- Inducted 1992

Elov Seger -- Inducted 1998

Paul Sharkey -- Inducted 1989

Donald P. Sherman -- Inducted 1985

Raymond L. Smith -- Inducted 1985

Jenny Sorenson -- Inducted 2014

Kiril Spiroff -- Inducted 1988

Robert Stephens -- Inducted 1987

Nick Sturm -- Inducted 2014

Gerald B. Sullivan
-- Inducted 1986

Patty Sullivan -- Inducted 2002

Michael A. Susko -- Inducted 1995

Paul Swift -- Inducted 2002

Bill Terry -- Inducted 2011

Gene Timmer -- Inducted 1989

Mike Trewhella -- Inducted 1990

Ray Trewhella -- Inducted 2003

Matt Trombley -- Inducted 2010

Dr. Bruce Trusock -- Inducted 2002

Mike Usitalo -- Inducted 2008

Krista Valdivia -- Inducted 2011

Daniel J. Van Abel -- Inducted 1991

Russ VanDuine -- Inducted 1993

Jim VanWagner -- Inducted 1988

Maurice Villeneuve -- Inducted 1988

Dave Walter -- Inducted 1998

Jim Warden -- Inducted 2007

Tim Watters -- Inducted 1997

Glen Weller -- Inducted 2005

Scott White -- Inducted 2016

William Wiljanen -- Inducted 1987

Duane Williams -- Inducted 1999

Clayton R. Willman -- Inducted 1995

Tom Wood -- Inducted 2016

John "Wally" Wright -- Inducted 1990

Rick Yeo -- Inducted 1988

John Young -- Inducted 2008

Dawn Zarling (Plitzuweit) -- Inducted 2006

Howard Zollinger -- Inducted 2004

Mike Zuke -- Inducted 1988