Alphabetical | By Sport

1961-62 Men's Hockey Team-- Inducted 2012

Rene' E. Adams-- Inducted 1991

Dr. Michael Agin -- Inducted 1996

Henry Akervall -- Inducted 1990

Louis F. Angotti -- Inducted 1991

Judith A. Audit -- Inducted 1995

Milan Baic -- Inducted 2007

Allison Bailey (Bottoms)-- Inducted 2012

Clem Banfield -- Inducted 1989

Joe deBastiani -- Inducted 2000

Garry G. Bauman --Inducted 1992

Russ Becker -- Inducted 2010

Gary Begg -- Inducted 1997

John Benaglio -- Inducted 2006

W. Rexford Benoit -- Inducted 1985

Richard W. Best -- Inducted 1994

Rick Boehm -- Inducted 2000

Jeff Boinski -- Inducted 2011

Don Boldt -- Inducted 2009

Kevin Borseth -- Inducted 1999

Pamela R. Bosio-Baileys -- Inducted 1992

Alan J. Bovard -- Inducted 1985

Herb Boxer -- Inducted 2009

Jilann O. Brunett -- Inducted 1985

Peter J. Buchmann -- Inducted 1987

Paul Butkovich -- Inducted 1990

Gerald J. Caspary -- Inducted 1991

Linda Chesebro -- Inducted 2003

John Christianson -- Inducted 2004

Kurt Coduti -- Inducted 2012

Bob Collins -- Inducted 2004

Paul Coppo -- Inducted 1985

Verdie Cox -- Inducted 1985

Kristen Crouch -- Inducted 2004

Tom Csmarich -- Inducted 1997

David Cvengros -- Inducted 2010

George Cuculick -- Inducted 1998

Bob D'Alvise -- Inducted 1989

Don Daavettila -- Inducted 2003

Cheryl A. DePuydt -- Inducted 1992

Diane Devine (Salinas) -- Inducted 2001

Jay Dishnow
-- Inducted 1990

John Donald -- Inducted 2005

Dick ElRite -- Inducted 2000

Anne Eslinger (Johnson) -- Inducted 2005

Tony Esposito -- Inducted 1991

D.J. Evans -- Inducted 2009

Dennis Euers -- Inducted 1998

Gerald Fabbro -- Inducted 2005

Dan Farrell -- Inducted 2011

Charles Finkbeiner -- Inducted 2005

Dave Fischer -- Inducted 2009

Mary Fisher -- Inducted 1998

Mike Foltz -- Inducted 2003

William C. Gappy -- Inducted 1996

Isabel Garity -- Inducted 1999

Peter Grant, Sr. -- Inducted 2005

Larry Grimes -- Inducted 1985

John Grisdale -- Inducted 1997

John Groves -- Inducted 2007

Fred Guenther -- Inducted 2007

Herman Gundlach -- Inducted 1988

Fred Hall -- Inducted 2001

H. Kenneth Hamar -- Inducted 1986

Robert A. Hauswirth -- Inducted 1994

Daniel W. Hazebrook -- Inducted 1995

Karen Henegar (Appel) -- Inducted 1998

Karen Henry -- Inducted 1991

Roger J. Hettinga -- Inducted 1986

George J. Hill -- Inducted 1994

Pete Hoffman -- Inducted 2006

Kim Hoppes -- Inducted 2008

Bruce Horsch -- Inducted 2007

Robert E. Hunt -- Inducted 1994

Webster "Swede" Intermill -- Inducted 1997

Frank U. Isolampi -- Inducted 1986

Jerry Jerabek
-- Inducted 2000

K. Ross Johnson -- Inducted 2004

Sandy Johnson -- Inducted 2012

Mary Kaminski -- Inducted 2001

Jim Kapp -- Inducted 2010

Art J. Karam -- Inducted 1987

Al Karlander -- Inducted 1990

Ted Kearly -- Inducted 1997

Paul Kerttu -- Inducted 2012

Chris Klaes -- Inducted 2009

John M. Kosiancic -- Inducted 1994

Paul Koski -- Inducted 1989

Geof Kotila -- Inducted 2002

John Kwiatkowski -- Inducted 1999

Walter Kyes -- Inducted 2010

James F. Lahr -- Inducted 1992

Gerald P. LaJeunesse -- Inducted 1993

Omer LaJeunesse -- Inducted 1985

Gary Lange -- Inducted 1988

Sheldon "Moose" Larson -- Inducted 1992

Douglas F. Latimer -- Inducted 1986

Roger E. Laub -- Inducted 1987

Don Lehman -- Inducted 2008

Stephanie Livingston (Johnston) -- Inducted 2006

William A. Longacre Sr. -- Inducted 1995

Fred Lonsdorf -- Inducted 1999

Robert R. Lorimer -- Inducted 1992

Robert G. Lovell
-- Inducted 1993

Charles C. Lucchesi -- Inducted 1996

William G. Lucier -- Inducted 1985

Gary Lundin -- Inducted 2001

George W. Lyle -- Inducted 1993

Jerry MacInnes -- Inducted 2002

John J. MacInnes -- Inducted 1985

Albert "Abbie" Maki -- Inducted 1987

Ed Maki -- Inducted 1985

William J. Massey III -- Inducted 1994

George McCarthy -- Inducted 1989

Al McLeod -- Inducted 2008

Gordon McRae -- Inducted 2004

H. Randy McKay -- Inducted 1999

Bob McManus -- Inducted 2001

Jack G. McManus -- Inducted 1995

Harold Meese -- Inducted 1986

John Meyers -- Inducted 2000

Gary K. Milroy -- Inducted 1996

Robert Monahan -- Inducted 1993

Jeremy Monroe -- Inducted 2011

Jerry Muff -- Inducted 2008

Al Murphy -- Inducted 1990

Robert J. Murray -- Inducted 1996

Jim Nahrgang -- Inducted 1989

Ken Naples -- Inducted 2003

U.J. (Bert) Noblet -- Inducted 1985

Dr. Bob Nominelli -- Inducted 2003

Steve Nykerk -- Inducted 2011

Allan F. Olson -- Inducted 1991

Marcus M. Olson -- Inducted 1986

Bob Olson -- Inducted 1994

Darla (Innes) Olson -- Inducted 2011

Ted Olson -- Inducted 2003

John Opie -- Inducted 2009

Stu Ostlund -- Inducted 2002

Dave Paris. -- Inducted 2006

Dr. Carie Pejka (Tull). -- Inducted 2008

Ken Pelto Sr. -- Inducted 2001

Jodi L. Peters (Maley) -- Inducted 1996

Robert Peterson -- Inducted 2012

Alex Pociask -- Inducted 1997

Jenny Postlewaite (Fesenmaier) -- Inducted 2005

Walt Potoroka -- Inducted 2002

D'Andra Poyfair-Walter -- Inducted 2007

Rhonda Pruitt (Lockhart) -- Inducted 2010

Ray Puro -- Inducted 2004

Jamie Ram -- Inducted 2010

Larry Ras -- Inducted 1985

Ron Ray -- Inducted 2009

Damian Rhodes -- Inducted 2006

Bruce Riutta -- Inducted 1987

John Rockwell -- Inducted 2006

Dr. Kenneth E. Rowe -- Inducted 1993

Rodney Ruth
-- Inducted 1999

Teri Salani -- Inducted 2000

Bill Steele -- Inducted 2012

Chris St. Louis -- Inducted 2000

John O. Sanregret --Inducted 1995

Michael J. Scally -- Inducted 1996

Kristan Schuster -- Inducted 2007

Ken Seaton -- Inducted 1998

Llyod L. Seestedt -- Inducted 1992

Elov Seger -- Inducted 1998

Paul Sharkey -- Inducted 1989

Donald P. Sherman -- Inducted 1985

Raymond L. Smith -- Inducted 1985

Kiril Spiroff -- Inducted 1988

Robert Stephens -- Inducted 1987

Gerald B. Sullivan -- Inducted 1986

Patty Sullivan -- Inducted 2002

Michael A. Susko -- Inducted 1995

Paul Swift -- Inducted 2002

Bill Terry -- Inducted 2011

Gene Timmer -- Inducted 1989

Mike Trewhella -- Inducted 1990

Ray Trewhella -- Inducted 2003

Matt Trombley -- Inducted 2010

Dr. Bruce Trusock -- Inducted 2002

Mike Usitalo -- Inducted 2008

Krista Valdivia -- Inducted 2011

Daniel J. Van Abel -- Inducted 1991

Russ VanDuine -- Inducted 1993

Jim VanWagner -- Inducted 1988

Maurice Villeneuve -- Inducted 1988

Dave Walter -- Inducted 1998

Jim Warden -- Inducted 2007

Tim Watters -- Inducted 1997

Glen Weller -- Inducted 2005

William Wiljanen -- Inducted 1987

Duane Williams -- Inducted 1999

Clayton R. Willman -- Inducted 1995

John "Wally" Wright -- Inducted 1990

Rick Yeo -- Inducted 1988

John Young -- Inducted 2008

Dawn Zarling (Plitzuweit) -- Inducted 2006

Howard Zollinger -- Inducted 2004

Mike Zuke -- Inducted 1988