No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 26
Michigan Tech Scrimmage
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Michigan Tech
3 at Lewis
Lewis Flyer Festival
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 Southwest Minn. St.
1 vs. Michigan Tech
@ Romeoville, Ill. Lewis Flyer Festival
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 vs. Central Wash.
@ Romeoville, Ill. Lewis Flyer Festival
Fri Sep 02
Final
2 Winona State
0 Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 03
Final
2 Michigan Tech
3 vs. Augustana (S.D.)
@ Romeoville, Ill. Lewis Flyer Festival
Sat Sep 03
Final
7 Walsh
33 Michigan Tech
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 St. Cloud State
1 Michigan Tech
Fri Sep 09
Final
5 Michigan Tech
4 at Ferris State
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Minn. St. Moorhead
3 vs. Michigan Tech
@ Kenosha, Wis. UW-Parkside Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Michigan Tech
0 at Minnesota Duluth
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Michigan Tech
2 vs. Upper Iowa
@ Kenosha, Wis. UW-Parkside Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
M 7 of 12 Michigan Tech at UW-Parkside Midwest Open
W 7 of 13 at Michigan Tech at UW-Parksie Midwest Open
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Michigan Tech
9 at Grand Valley State
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 St. Cloud State
1 vs. Michigan Tech
@ Kenosha, Wis. UW-Parkside Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
30 Ferris State
28 Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Michigan Tech
3 vs. Minnesota Duluth
@ Kenosha, Wis. UW-Parkside Tournament
Sun Sep 11
Final
2 Michigan Tech
1 at Bemidji State
Fri Sep 16
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. ITA Regional
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Lake Superior State
Sat Sep 17
Final
M 2 of 20 Michigan Tech at St. Olaf Invite
W 6 of 23 at Michigan Tech at St. Olaf Invite
M 2 of 20, W 6 of 23
Sat Sep 17
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. ITA Regional
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Ashland
8 Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 17
Final
17 Michigan Tech
10 at Ohio Dominican
Sat Sep 17
Final
2 Michigan Tech
1 at Northern Michigan
Sat Sep 17
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Saginaw Valley State
Sun Sep 18
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. ITA Regional
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun Sep 18
Final
3 Walsh
6 Michigan Tech
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Michigan Tech
at ITA Regionals (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Fri Sep 23
Final
2 Michigan Tech
3 at Ashland
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 Ferris State
1 Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. Bulldog Invitational
@ Big Rapids, MI
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Michigan Tech
at ITA Regionals (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Tiffin
Sat Sep 24
Final
24 Michigan Tech
51 at Hillsdale
Sun Sep 25
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. Bulldog Invitational
@ Big Rapids, MI
Sun Sep 25
TBA
Michigan Tech
at ITA Regionals (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Grand Valley State
0 Michigan Tech
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Fri Sep 30
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invite - Eau Claire, Wis.
Fri Sep 30
5:00 PM
Findlay
Michigan Tech
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Findlay
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 01
10:00 AM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
4:00 PM
Wayne State
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 01
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota Duluth
Sun Oct 02
10:00 AM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Michigan Tech
Let's Kick Cancer Game
Sun Oct 02
5:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota Duluth
Fri Oct 07
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Hillsdale
Fri Oct 07
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Fri Oct 07
6:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Walsh
Fri Oct 07
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota State
Sat Oct 08
at Conference Crossover at Lewis - Romeoville, Ill.
Sat Oct 08
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Sat Oct 08
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. Fairmont State
@ Wheeling, West Va.
Sat Oct 08
5:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wheeling Jesuit
Sat Oct 08
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota State
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Fri Oct 14
at UP Championships at NMU - Marquette, Mich.
Fri Oct 14
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Chicago, Ill. Midwest Regional Crossover
Fri Oct 14
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Chicago, Ill. Midwest Regional Crossover
Fri Oct 14
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Erie
Fri Oct 14
7:07 PM
Alabama Huntsville
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 15
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Chicago, Ill. Midwest Regional Crossover
Sat Oct 15
10:00 AM
Tiffin
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 15
1:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Tiffin
Sat Oct 15
7:07 PM
Alabama Huntsville
Michigan Tech
Sun Oct 16
10:00 AM
Findlay
Michigan Tech
Sun Oct 16
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Walsh
Fri Oct 21
5:00 PM
Ashland
Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Lake Erie
Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 21
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Michigan
Sat Oct 22
at GLIAC Championships - Big Rapids, Mich.
Sat Oct 22
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Sat Oct 22
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 22
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Michigan
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
Tiffin
Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 28
5:00 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 28
7:07 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 28
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Ashland
Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 29
4:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Sat Oct 29
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Tue Nov 01
TBA
Michigan Tech
at GLIAC Quarterfinals
Tue Nov 01
7:00 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 04
TBA
Michigan Tech
at GLIAC Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 04
7:05 PM
Michigan Tech
at Michigan State
Sat Nov 05
at NCAA Midwest Regionals - Evansville, Ind.
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sat Nov 05
3:00 PM
Hillsdale
Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 05
7:05 PM
Michigan Tech
at Michigan State
Sun Nov 06
TBA
Michigan Tech
at GLIAC Championship
Fri Nov 11
5:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 11
7:07 PM
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Findlay
Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 12
4:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota Duluth
Sat Nov 12
4:00 PM
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 12
7:07 PM
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 12
9:00 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. UW-Parkside
@ Lewis
Sun Nov 13
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lewis
Fri Nov 18
5:30 PM
Minn.-Crookston
Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 18
7:30 PM
Southwest Minn. St.
Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 18
11:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska Anchorage
Sat Nov 19
at NCAA Championships - Bradenton, Fla.
Sat Nov 19
4:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 19
6:00 PM
Minn. St. Moorhead
Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 19
11:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska Anchorage
Fri Nov 25
at West Yellowstone Ski Festival
Fri Nov 25
11:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska
Sat Nov 26
at West Yellowstone Ski Festival
Sat Nov 26
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. Bellarmine
@ Southern Indiana
Sat Nov 26
4:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota Duluth
Sat Nov 26
11:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska
Sun Nov 27
3:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Southern Indiana
Mon Nov 28
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Concordia-St. Paul
Fri Dec 02
7:07 PM
Bemidji State
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 03
at UP Dual
Sat Dec 03
1:00 PM
Walsh
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 03
3:00 PM
Walsh
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 03
7:07 PM
Bemidji State
Michigan Tech
Sun Dec 04
at UP Dual
Thu Dec 08
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Erie
Thu Dec 08
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Erie
Fri Dec 09
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bowling Green
Sat Dec 10
at Wildcat Open
Sat Dec 10
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ohio Dominican
Sat Dec 10
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ohio Dominican
Sat Dec 10
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bowling Green
Sun Dec 11
at Wildcat Open
Thu Dec 15
5:30 PM
Hillsdale
Michigan Tech
Thu Dec 15
7:30 PM
Hillsdale
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 17
at Central Super NCAA/JNQ Series - Houghton, Mich.
Sat Dec 17
4:00 PM
Findlay
Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 17
6:00 PM
Findlay
Michigan Tech
Sun Dec 18
at Central Super NCAA/JNQ Series - Houghton, Mich.
Thu Dec 29
3:30 PM
Michigan
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Joe Louis Arena, Detroit 52nd Annual Great Lakes Invitational
Fri Dec 30
TBA
Michigan State/Western Michigan
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Joe Louis Arena, Detroit 52nd Annual Great Lakes Invitational
Sat Dec 31
2:00 PM
Ky. Wesleyan
Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 05
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Thu Jan 05
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Fri Jan 06
7:35 PM
Michigan Tech
at Notre Dame
Sat Jan 07
at US Nationals - Soldier Hollow
Sat Jan 07
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Tiffin
Sat Jan 07
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Tiffin
Sat Jan 07
7:05 PM
Michigan Tech
at Notre Dame
Sun Jan 08
at US Nationals - Soldier Hollow
Tue Jan 10
at US Nationals - Soldier Hollow
Thu Jan 12
at US Nationals - Soldier Hollow
Thu Jan 12
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Thu Jan 12
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Fri Jan 13
7:07 PM
Alaska Anchorage
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 14
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Sat Jan 14
7:07 PM
Alaska Anchorage
Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 19
5:30 PM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 19
7:30 PM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
Fri Jan 20
7:07 PM
Minnesota State
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 21
at NMU Indoor Invitational - Marquette, Mich.
Sat Jan 21
at Telemark Central Super NCAA/JNQ Series
Sat Jan 21
1:00 PM
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Lake Superior State
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 21
7:07 PM
Minnesota State
Michigan Tech
Sun Jan 22
at Telemark Central Super NCAA/JNQ Series
Thu Jan 26
5:30 PM
Grand Valley State
Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 26
7:30 PM
Grand Valley State
Michigan Tech
Fri Jan 27
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alabama Huntsville
Sat Jan 28
at Duluth Central Super NCAA/JNQ Series
Sat Jan 28
1:00 PM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 28
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alabama Huntsville
Sun Jan 29
at Duluth Central Super NCAA/JNQ Series
Mon Jan 30
6:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Mon Jan 30
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Thu Feb 02
6:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Thu Feb 02
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Fri Feb 03
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bemidji State
Sat Feb 04
at CCSA Distance Championships - Houghton, Mich.
Sat Feb 04
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sat Feb 04
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bemidji State
Sun Feb 05
at CCSA Distance Championships - Houghton, Mich.
Thu Feb 09
5:30 PM
Wayne State
Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 09
7:30 PM
Wayne State
Michigan Tech
Fri Feb 10
7:07 PM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Winter Carnival
Sat Feb 11
at CCSA Relay Championships - Rhinelander, Wis.
Sat Feb 11
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 11
5:07 PM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Winter Carnival
Thu Feb 16
6:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Thu Feb 16
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Sat Feb 18
at NCAA Central Region Skiing Championships - Marquette, Mich.
Sat Feb 18
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sat Feb 18
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sun Feb 19
at NCAA Central Region Skiing Championships - Marquette, Mich.
Thu Feb 23
5:30 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 23
7:30 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Fri Feb 24
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sat Feb 25
7:07 PM
Northern Michigan
Michigan Tech
Tue Feb 28
TBA
GLIAC Quarterfinals
Michigan Tech
At High Seed
Tue Feb 28
TBA
GLIAC Quarterfinals
Michigan Tech
At High Seed
Fri Mar 03
at Canadian Nor-Ams - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Fri Mar 03
TBA
WCHA First Round Playoffs
Michigan Tech
Best of Three Series
Sat Mar 04
TBA
WCHA First Round Playoffs
Michigan Tech
Best of Three Series
Sat Mar 04
TBA
GLIAC Tournament
Michigan Tech
At High Seed
Sat Mar 04
TBA
GLIAC Tournament
Michigan Tech
At High Seed
Sun Mar 05
at US Junior National Championships - Lake Placid, NY
Sun Mar 05
TBA
WCHA First Round Playoffs
Michigan Tech
Best of Three Series
Sun Mar 05
TBA
GLIAC Tournament
Michigan Tech
At High Seed
Sun Mar 05
TBA
GLIAC Tournament
Michigan Tech
At High Seed
Wed Mar 08
at NCAA Skiing Championships - Jackson, NH
Fri Mar 10
TBA
WCHA Semifinals
Michigan Tech
Best of Three Series
Sat Mar 11
at Coastal Carolina Invitational - Conway, S.C.
Sat Mar 11
TBA
WCHA Semifinals
Michigan Tech
Best of Three Series
Sun Mar 12
at Coastal Carolina Invitational - Conway, S.C.
Sun Mar 12
TBA
WCHA Semifinals
Michigan Tech
Best of Three Series
Sat Mar 18
at Canadian Nationals
Sat Mar 18
TBA
WCHA Championship Game
Michigan Tech
Sat Mar 18
10:00 AM
Walsh
Michigan Tech
Sun Mar 19
10:00 AM
Tiffin
Michigan Tech
Fri Mar 24
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Findlay
Sat Mar 25
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Hillsdale
Sun Mar 26
Cancelled
at UP College Spring Series
Fri Mar 31
at Augustana Viking Olympics - Rock Island, Ill.
Sat Apr 01
at Augustana Viking Olympics - Rock Island, Ill.
Sat Apr 01
10:00 AM
Grand Valley State
Michigan Tech
Sun Apr 02
10:00 AM
Ferris State
Michigan Tech
Fri Apr 07
at CSB-SJU Invitational - Collegeville, Minn.
Sat Apr 08
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Fri Apr 14
at UW-Platteville Friday 5K's - Platteville, Wis.
Fri Apr 14
at Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, Wis.
Fri Apr 14
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Sat Apr 15
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Fri Apr 21
at Al Owens Invitational - Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 21
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Midland, MI
Sat Apr 22
at Al Owens Invitational - Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 22
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Midland, MI
Sun Apr 23
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Midland, MI
Thu Apr 27
at Hillsdale Relays - Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 28
at Hillsdale Relays - Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 29
at Hillsdale Relays - Hillsdale, Mich.
Wed May 03
at GLIAC Championships - Allendale, Mich.
Thu May 04
at GLIAC Championships - Allendale, Mich.
Fri May 05
at GLIAC Championships - Allendale, Mich.
Thu May 25
at NCAA DII National Championships - Bradenton, FL
Fri May 26
at NCAA DII National Championships - Bradenton, FL
Sat May 27
at NCAA DII National Championships - Bradenton, FL
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

By Sport | Alphabetical

 

By Sport:

General Athletics

Rene’ E. Adams • 1991
Dr. Michael Agin • 1996
Clem Banfield • 1989
Gerald J. Caspary • 1991
Don Daavettila • 2003
Dave Fischer • 2009
Herman Gundlach • 1988
H. Kenneth Hamar* • 1986
Webster “Swede” Intermill*  • 1997
K. Ross Johnson • 2004
Ted Kearly • 1997
Paul Kerttu • 2012
Paul Koski • 1989
Roger E. Laub* • 1987
William A. Longacre Sr.* • 1995
Jerry MacInnes • 2002
George McCarthy • 1989
Harold Meese • 1986
Al Murphy • 1990
Dr. Bob Nominelli • 2003
Bob Olson • 1994
John Opie • 2009
Dr. Kenneth E. Rowe • 1993
John O. Sanregret • 1995
Raymond L. Smith • 1985
Kiril Spiroff* • 1988
Bill Steele • 2012
Paul Swift • 2002
Howard Zollinger • 2004

Alpine Skiing

Karen Henry • 1991
Fred Lonsdorf* • 1999
Robert G. Lovell • 1993
Teri Salani (Seibert) • 2000

Basketball (Men)

Jeff Boinski • 2011
Matt Cameron • 2014
Verdie Cox • 1985
Dave Cvengros • 2010
Charles Finkbeiner • 2005

William C. Gappy • 1996
Larry Grimes • 1985
Pete Hoffman • 2006
Frank U. Isolampi* • 1986
Sandy Johnson • 2012
Geof Kotila • 2002
James F. Lahr • 1992
Gary Lange • 1988
Gary Lundin • 2001
William J. Massey III • 1994
Jerry Muff • 2008
Allan F. Olson • 1991
Walt Potoroka • 2002

Larry Ras • 1985
Ron Ray • 2009
Rodney Ruth • 1999
Ken Seaton • 1998
Lloyd L. Seestedt • 1992
Paul Sharkey • 1989
Donald P. Sherman* • 1985
Robert Stephens • 1987
Michael A. Susko • 1995

Gene Timmer* • 1989
Mike Trewhella • 1990
Ray Trewhella • 2003
Matt Trombley • 2010
Russ VanDuine • 1993
William Wiljanen • 1987

Basketball (Women)

Judith A. Audit • 1995
Allison Bailey (Bottoms) • 2012
Kevin Borseth • 1999  
Pamela R. Bosio-Baileys • 1992
Linda Chesebro (Rusaw) • 2003
Dr. Kristen Crouch (Brown) • 2004
Cheryl A. DePuydt • 1992
Anne Eslinger (Johnson) • 2005
D.J. Evans • 2009
Mary Fisher • 1998
Karen Henegar (Appel) • 1998
Kim Hoppes • 2008
Darla (Innes) Olson • 2011
Carie Pejka (Tull) • 2008
Jodi L. Peters (Maley) • 1996
Jenny Postlewaite (Fesenmaier) • 2005
D’Andra Poyfair (Walter) • 2007
Jenny Sorenson (Wypych) • 2014
Patty Sullivan • 2002

Boxing

Bob Collins • 2004
Albert “Abbie” Maki • 1987
Ken Pelto Sr.* • 2001
Robert Stephens • 1987

Cross Country

Dr. Kristen Crouch (Brown) • 2004
Chris Klaes • 2009

Football

Bernie Anderson • 2014
John Benaglio • 2006
Don Boldt • 2009
Alan J. Bovard* • 1985
Paul Butkovich • 1990
Kurt Coduti • 2012
Bob Collins • 2004
Tom Csmarich • 1997
Jay Dishnow • 1990
John Donald • 2005
Dennis Euers • 1998
Mike Foltz • 2003
John Groves • 2007
Fred Guenther • 2007
Fred Hall • 2001
Daniel W. Hazebrook* • 1995
Roger J. Hettinga • 1986
Robert E. Hunt • 1994
Frank U. Isolampi* • 1986
Jim Kapp • 2010
Ted Kearly • 1997
Alex Kowalski • 2014
John Kwiatkowski • 1999
Walter Kyes* • 2010
James F. Lahr • 1992
Gerald P. LaJeunesse • 1993
Omer LaJeunesse • 1985
Don Lehman • 2008
Charles Lucchesi • 1996
William G. Lucier • 1985
Albert “Abbie” Maki • 1987
John Meyers • 2000
Jeremy Monroe • 2011
Ken Naples • 2003
U.J. (Bert) Noblet* • 1985
Allan F. Olson • 1991
Dave Paris • 2006
Ken Pelto Sr.* • 2001
Robert Peterson • 2012
Alex Pociask  • 1997
Walt Potoroka • 2002
Ray Puro • 2004
Michael J. Scally • 1996
Lloyd L. Seestedt • 1992
Paul Sharkey • 1989
Robert Stephens • 1987
Nick Sturm • 2014
Gene Timmer* • 1989
Bruce Trusock • 2002
Daniel J. Van Abel • 1991
Dave Walter • 1998
William Wiljanen • 1987
Duane Williams • 1999
Clayton R. Willman • 1995

Golf

Richard W. Best • 1994

Hockey

1961-62 Men's Hockey Team • 2012
1964-65 Men's Hockey Team • 2014
Henry Akervall • 1990
Louis F. Angotti • 1991
Garry G. Bauman  • 1992
Russ Becker • 2010
Gary Begg  • 1997
Richard W. Best • 1994
Tom Bissett • 2014
Rick Boehm • 2000
Herb Boxer • 2009
Peter J. Buchmann • 1987
Paul Coppo • 1985
George Cuculick • 1998
Bob D’Alvise • 1989
Joe deBastiani • 2000
Tony Esposito • 1991
Gerald Fabbro • 2005
Dan Farrell • 2011
Peter Grant, Sr. • 2005
John Grisdale  • 1997
Fred Hall • 2001
Bob Hauswirth • 1994
George J. Hill • 1994
Bruce Horsch • 2007

Art J. Karam • 1987
Al Karlander • 1990
John M. Kosiancic  • 1994
Douglas F. Latimer • 1986
Robert R. Lorimer • 1992
George W. Lyle • 1993
John J. MacInnes* • 1985
Albert “Abbie” Maki • 1987

Ed Maki • 1985
H. Randy McKay • 1999
Al McLeod • 2008
Bob McManus • 2001
Jack G. McManus • 1995
Gordon McRae • 2004
Gary K. Milroy • 1996
Robert Monahan • 1993
Robert J. Murray • 1996
Jim Nahrgang • 1989
Ken Naples • 2003
Allan F. Olson • 1991
Marcus M. Olson • 1986
Ted Olson • 2003
Stu Ostlund • 2002
Ken Pelto Sr.* • 2001
Ray Puro • 2004
Jamie Ram • 2010
Damian Rhodes • 2006
Bruce Riutta • 1987
John Rockwell • 2006
Elov Seger* • 1998
Bill Steele • 2012
Gerald B. Sullivan • 1986
Bill Terry • 2011
Mike Usitalo • 2008
Maurice Villeneuve • 1988
Jim Warden • 2007
Tim Watters  • 1997
Glen Weller • 2005
Rick Yeo • 1988
John Young • 2008
Mike Zuke • 1988

Nordic Skiing

Milan Baic • 2007
Karen Henry • 1991

Rifle

Jilann O. Brunett • 1985
Isabel Garity • 1999
Sheldon “Moose” Larson • 1992

Swimming and Diving

Robert G. Lovell • 1993

Tennis

John Christianson • 2004
Dave Cvengros • 2010
Jerry Jerabeck* • 2000
Robert G. Lovell • 1993
Steve Nykerk • 2011
John “Wally” Wright • 1990

Track and Field

Henry Akervall • 1990
W. Rexford Benoit* • 1985
Lloyd L. Seestedt • 1992
Dr. Kristen Crouch (Brown) • 2004
Chris Klaes • 2009
James F. Lahr • 1992
Gerald P. LaJeunesse • 1993
Robert G. Lovell • 1993
Allan F. Olson • 1991
Ted Olson • 2003
Ken Pelto Sr.* • 2001
Paul Sharkey • 1989
Chris St. Louis (Armstrong) • 2000
Walt Potoroka • 2002

Volleyball

Pamela R. Bosio-Baileys • 1992
Linda Chesebro (Rusaw) • 2003
Cheryl A. DePuydt • 1992
Diane Devine (Salinas) • 2001
Karen Henegar (Appel) • 1998
Kim Hoppes • 2008
Mary Kaminski • 2001
Stephanie Livingston (Johnston) • 2006
Rhonda Pruitt (Lockhart) • 2010
Kristan Schuster • 2007
Krista Valdivia • 2011

Wrestling

Dick ElRite • 2000
Roger J. Hettinga • 1986